Devon Senior Cup: Final
2:00 pmDevon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Final
2:00 pmDevon Intermediate Cup
Watcombe Wanderers Reserves v Railway |
Devon Senior Cup: Semi finals
2 - 2Devon Senior Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves v Lympstone |
4 - 0Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v AFC Dumnonii |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Semi finals
8 - 3Devon Intermediate Cup
Watcombe Wanderers Reserves v South Brent |
Devon Premier Cup: Quarter finals
4 - 1Devon Premier Cup
North Molton Sports Club v Waldon Athletic |
Devon Premier Cup: Third round
2 - 0Devon Premier Cup
Waldon Athletic v Braunton |
2 - 4Devon Premier Cup
Morley Rangers v Beer Albion |
0 - 9Devon Premier Cup
Kingsteignton Athletic v University of Exeter |
Devon Premier Cup: Second round
5 - 0Devon Premier Cup
Ipplepen Athletic v Chudleigh Athletic |
2 - 1Devon Premier Cup
Kingsteignton Athletic v Appledore |
1 - 1Devon Premier Cup
Beesands Rovers v Waldon Athletic |
3 - 3Devon Premier Cup
Ilsington Villa v Morley Rangers |
Devon Premier Cup: First round
1 - 3Devon Premier Cup
Buckfastleigh Rangers v Clyst Valley AFC |
1 - 4Devon Premier Cup
East Allington United v Plymouth True Blues |
7 - 1Devon Premier Cup
Ilsington Villa v Topsham Town |
3 - 3Devon Premier Cup
Newton Abbot ’66 v Barnstaple Town Reserves |
3 - 2Devon Premier Cup
Beesands Rovers v Watts Blake Bearne AFC |
WalkoverDevon Premier Cup
Appledore v Brixham AFC Reserves |
1 - 4Devon Premier Cup
Hartland & Clovelly v Waldon Athletic |
4 - 1Devon Premier Cup
Plymouth Marjon v Elburton Villa Reserves |
Devon Senior Cup: Quarter finals
1 - 4Devon Senior Cup
Halwill v Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves |
8 - 0Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Newnham Athletic |
Devon Senior Cup: Fourth round
7 - 2Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Honiton Town Reserves |
4 - 3Devon Senior Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves v St Martins |
Devon Senior Cup: Third round
2 - 0Devon Senior Cup
AFC Dumnonii v Buckland Athletic Reserves |
3 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Bovey Tracey Reserves |
2 - 4Devon Senior Cup
Teignmouth Reserves v Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves |
1 - 3Devon Senior Cup
Barton Athletic v Central FC |
3 - 3Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Villa v Bravehearts |
3 - 3Devon Senior Cup
Newton Rovers v Combe Martin |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Newnham Athletic v Ipplepen Athletic Reserves |
Devon Senior Cup: Second round
6 - 2Devon Senior Cup
Barton Athletic v Shakespeare FC |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Newton Rovers v Dawlish United |
3 - 4Devon Senior Cup
Dunkeswell Rovers v Paignton Villa |
3 - 3Devon Senior Cup
Central FC v Ivybridge Town Reserves |
0 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Bideford AFC Reserves v Buckland Athletic Reserves |
2 - 0Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Totnes, Dartington & Meadowbrook |
3 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Ipplepen Athletic Reserves v Braunton Reserves |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
AFC Dumnonii v Waldon Athletic Reserves |
0 - 2Devon Senior Cup
Harbertonford v St Martins |
1 - 2Devon Senior Cup
Brixham Town v Honiton Town Reserves |
6 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves v Tamar View |
3 - 0Devon Senior Cup
Bovey Tracey Reserves v Farway United |
6 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Lakeside Athletic Reserves v Upton Athletic |
Devon Senior Cup: First round
3 - 4Devon Senior Cup
Sidmouth Town Thirds v Totnes, Dartington & Meadowbrook |
4 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Lynton & Lynmouth v East Allington United Reserves |
3 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Teignmouth Reserves v Buckfastleigh Rangers Reserves |
4 - 1Devon Senior Cup
Paignton Saints v Watcombe Wanderers |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Bovey Tracey Reserves v Seaton Town |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Barum United v Ivybridge Town Reserves |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Torridgeside Reserves v Watts Blake Bearne Reserves |
WalkoverDevon Senior Cup
Woolsery v Babbacombe Corinthians |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Quarter finals
4 - 4Devon Intermediate Cup
Elburton Villa Third v Watcombe Wanderers Reserves |
2 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
South Brent v Axminster Town Reserves |
5 - 1Devon Intermediate Cup
Railway v Newton Abbot ’66 Reserves |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Fourth round
2 - 1Devon Intermediate Cup
Elburton Villa Third v Kingsley Wizards |
2 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
Watcombe Wanderers Reserves v Totnes, Dartington & Meadowbrook Reserves |
1 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
Merton v South Brent |
1 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
Ashburton v Newton Abbot ’66 Reserves |
2 - 4Devon Intermediate Cup
Drake FC v Starcross Dons |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Third round
4 - 0Devon Intermediate Cup
South Brent v South Molton |
0 - 3Devon Intermediate Cup
Ashburton v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves |
2 - 1Devon Intermediate Cup
Lifton v Liverton United |
0 - 3Devon Intermediate Cup
Teign Village v Railway |
1 - 3Devon Intermediate Cup
Witheridge Reserves v Elburton Villa Third |
4 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
Drake FC v Heavitree United Reserves |
2 - 6Devon Intermediate Cup
Otterton v Watcombe Wanderers Reserves |
3 - 0Devon Intermediate Cup
Totnes, Dartington & Meadowbrook Reserves v Sandford Reserves |
5 - 1Devon Intermediate Cup
Newton Abbot ’66 Reserves v Exeter Royals |
Devon Intermediate Cup: Second round
Devon Intermediate Cup: First round
WalkoverDevon Intermediate Cup
Elburton Villa Third v Hemyock Reserves |
WalkoverDevon Intermediate Cup
Exmouth Rovers v Newton Abbot ’66 Reserves |
0 - 2Devon Intermediate Cup
South Zeal United Reserves v Teign Village |
5 - 1Devon Intermediate Cup
South Brent v Millwey Rise |