Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

Secretary: Stephen Setters

steve@corries.org.uk

01803 605692

07901 591227

Fixture secretary: Keren Hele

keren.hele@btopenworld.com

01803 324132

07399 554065

Results

9 - 2
Fred Hewings Cup

Upton Athletic Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

3 - 7
Division Four

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Bishopsteignton United Reserves

3 - 0
Division Four

Torquay Town v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

3 - 0
Division Four

East Allington United Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

3 - 1
Division Four

Dittisham United v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

10 - 3
Devon Intermediate Cup

Millwey Rise v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

5 - 0
Fred Hewings Cup

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Roselands Reserves

1 - 3
Devon Intermediate Cup

Otterton v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2
Fred Hewings Cup

Paignton Saints Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

0 - 7
Division Four

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Riviera United Reserves

1 - 6
Division Four

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Torquay Town

4 - 4
Devon Intermediate Cup

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Silverton

3 - 2
Division Four

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Kingsbridge & Kellaton United

Walkover
Division Four

Bishopsteignton United Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

2 - 5
Division Five

Paignton Saints Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3
Bill Treeby Cup

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Bishopsteignton United Reserves

2 - 3
Division Five

Ilsington Villa v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

0 - 10
Division Five

Newton Rovers Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3
Bill Treeby Cup

Riviera United Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

7 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Brixham AFC Thirds

0 - 2
Division Five

Watts, Blake & Bearne AFC v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 9
Bill Treeby Cup

Newton Rovers Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

2 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Chudleigh Athletic Thirds

2 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Stoke Fleming & Strete

4 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Riviera United Reserves

2 - 0
Division Five

Bishopsteignton United Reserves v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

0 - 2
Division Five

Malborough United vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

2 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Newton United Reserves

1 - 2
Division Five

Barton Athletic Reserves vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

3 - 5
Division Five

Chudleigh Athletic Thirds v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

4 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Watts, Blake & Bearne AFC

1 - 2
Division Five

Brixham AFC Thirds vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

4 - 1
Division Five

Newton United Reserves vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves v Paignton Saints Reserves

1 - 2
Division Five

Stoke Fleming & Strete v Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Bishopsteignton United Reserves

0 - 0
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Malborough United

10 - 1
Fred Hewings Cup

Barton Athletic Reserves vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

6 - 0
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Barton Athletic Reserves

2 - 1
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Newton Rovers Reserves

5 - 3
Devon FA

Broadhempston United vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

5 - 4
Division Five

Riviera United Reserves vs Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves

2 - 2
Division Five

Babbacombe Corinthians Reserves vs Ilsington Villa